MOTA Annual Points Listing 2021 Season

MOTA Annual Points Listing 2021 Season
BEGINNER BF ME MM MI MI GL Best 8 # of Events Ridden Total
Last Name First Name Club 05/01/21 05/02/21 05/16/21 05/22/21 05/23/21 06/06/21
Beane Sebastian Metro 25 W 25 NR NR 30 80 3 80
Morgan Julie Metro 30 W NR NR DNF NR 30 1 30
Brown David Bent Fenders W DNF 30 DNF DNF NR 30 1 30
NOVICE BF ME MM MI MI GL Best 8 # of Events Ridden Total
Last Name First Name Club 05/01/21 05/02/21 05/16/21 05/22/21 05/23/21 06/06/21
Hadden Ross East Side 30 30 NR 30 25 NR 115 4 115
Barnes Jim Metro NR W 25 21 21 30 97 4 97
Bach Simon Great Lakes NR 18 18 25 30 W 91 4 91
Brenner Heidi Great Lakes 25 16 15 18 15 W 89 5 89
Annis Mont Mid Michigan DNF NR W 16 16 25 57 3 57
Smith Doug Bent Fenders W 21 16 NR 18 NR 55 3 55
Bennett Larson East Side NR 25 21 NR NR NR 46 2 46
Corbin Lawrence Michiana 18 NR 13 W W NR 31 2 31
Brenner Scott Great Lakes INT INT 30 NC NC W 30 1 30
Robinson Mark Metro NR W 12 NR NR 18 30 2 30
Kessler Dennis Metro 21 W NR NR NR DNF 21 1 21
McGinnis Stacy Michiana NR NR NR W W 21 21 1 21
Meida Martin Bent Fenders W NR 14 NR NR NR 14 1 14
Frantz Kevin Michiana DNF NR NR W W NR 0 0 0
INTERMEDIATE BF ME MM MI MI GL Best 8 # of Events Ridden Total
Last Name First Name Club 05/01/21 05/02/21 05/16/21 05/22/21 05/23/21 06/06/21
Mast Connor Michiana 25 30 30 W W 30 115 4 115
Kerr Devin East Side NR 21 18 30 25 21 115 5 115
Kerr Mike East Side 30 18 25 NR NR 25 98 4 98
Mason Jaycob East Side 16 12 NR 21 30 NR 79 4 79
Curto Andrew Bent Fenders W 15 12 18 18 14 77 5 77
Matthews Adam Michiana 21 25 21 W W NR 67 3 67
Kerr Jordan East Side NR NR NR 25 21 15 61 3 61
Sargent Cory Michiana 11 14 14 W W 16 55 4 55
Alwine Scott Michiana 18 16 15 W W NR 49 3 49
Beane Steven Metro 13 W 13 NR NR 13 39 3 39
Bennett Lex East Side 12 13 11 NR NR NR 36 3 36
Wehner Steve Michiana 15 NR 16 W W NR 31 2 31
Brock Steve Metro NR NR NR NR NR 18 18 1 18
Brenner Scott Great Lakes 14 DNF NOV NOV NOV W 14 1 14
SENIOR BF ME MM MI MI GL Best 8 # of Events Ridden Total
Last Name First Name Club 05/01/21 05/02/21 05/16/21 05/22/21 05/23/21 06/06/21
Aherne Brian Great Lakes 18 30 25 25 21 W 119 5 119
Mason Lester East Side 21 NC NC 30 25 30 106 4 106
Capistrant Bob East Side 30 NR 30 DNF 30 DNF 90 3 90
Tudethout Don Bent Fenders W DNF 21 18 NR 25 64 3 64
Hansen Steve Metro NR W 18 21 18 NR 57 3 57
Kazmierczak Craig Metro 25 DNF NR NR NR NR 25 1 25
Keener Don East Side NR DNF NR NR NR NR 0 0 0
SPORTSMAN BF ME MM MI MI GL Best 8 # of Events Ridden Total
Last Name First Name Club 05/01/21 05/02/21 05/16/21 05/22/21 05/23/21 06/06/21
Watanabe Kunio Great Lakes 30 30 21 30 30 W 141 5 141
Bondeson Bryan Mid Michigan 25 25 W 25 25 30 130 5 130
Juif Travis Michiana 21 18 30 W W 25 94 4 94
Bonkoski Phil Metro 18 W 15 18 21 16 88 5 88
Arndt Randy Metro 14 W 11 15 16 14 70 5 70
McGinnis Shawn Michiana 15 21 14 W W 15 65 4 65
Cannellas Marc Bent Fenders W 16 25 21 ADV ADV 62 3 62
Bushore Matt Metro NR W 12 16 18 DNF 46 3 46
Bennett Brent East Side 13 12 INT NR NR 18 43 3 43
Knepp Jason Michiana NR 14 18 W W NR 32 2 32
Wehner Ronald (Lee) Michiana 16 DNF 13 W W NR 29 2 29
Schneider Fred Michiana NR 13 16 W W NR 29 2 29
Buniewicz Krystof Bent Fenders W NR NR NR NR 21 21 1 21
Perry Isaac Michiana NR 15 NR W W NR 15 1 15
Tope Duane Michiana NC NC NC W W NC 0 0 0
ADVANCED BF ME MM MI MI GL Best 8 # of Events Ridden Total
Last Name First Name Club 05/01/21 05/02/21 05/16/21 05/22/21 05/23/21 06/06/21
Mason Jeremy East Side 30 30 NR 30 25 25 140 5 140
Kerr Dylan East Side 25 18 25 21 18 18 125 6 125
Mason Joseph East Side NR 25 30 25 21 21 122 5 122
Kerr Martin East Side 21 16 21 16 15 13 102 6 102
LaBelle Kip Bent Fenders W 21 18 NR NR 15 54 3 54
Brandenburg Evan Mid Michigan NR DNF W 18 DNF 16 34 2 34
Canellas John Bent Fenders W NR NR NR 30 NR 30 1 30
Canellas Juan Bent Fenders W NR NR NR NR 30 30 1 30
Canellas Marc Bent Fenders W SPT SPT SPT 16 14 30 2 30
Sprague Andy Michiana NR NR NR W W NR 0 0 0
EXPERT BF ME MM MI MI GL Best 8 # of Events Ridden Total
Last Name First Name Club 05/01/21 05/02/21 05/16/21 05/22/21 05/23/21 06/06/21
Mason Jon East Side NR 30 30 30 25 30 145 5 145
Howard Brad Metro 25 W 21 25 30 21 122 5 122
Fischmeister Jim Michiana 30 25 25 W W 25 105 4 105
Cannellas Oriol Bent Fenders W 21 18 NR 21 18 78 4 78
Howard Ryan Metro 18 W 15 21 18 NR 72 4 72
Knapp David (Biff) Bent Fenders W 18 16 NR NR 15 49 3 49
Tope Cory Michiana 21 NR NR W W 16 37 2 37
Howard Travis Bent Fenders W DNF NR NR NR NR 0 0 0
YOUTH BF ME MM MI MI GL Best 8 # of Events Ridden Total
Last Name First Name Club 05/01/21 05/02/21 05/16/21 05/22/21 05/23/21 06/06/21
0 0 0
Workers 5/1/2021 Bent Fenders Workers Michiana 05/22 and 05/23
Biff Knapp Mark VanDiependos
Don Tudethout Scott Alwine
David Brown Lawrence Corbin
Doug Smith Jim Fischmeister
Eric Schlager Kevin Frantz
Jeff Pollack Jeff Gruntman
Juan Canellas Chase Guthrie
Kip Labelle Heath Heitman
Krystof Buniewicz Paul Immoos
Mark Decker Travis Juif
Martin Meida Bryce Knepp
Ron Mallot Ernest Knepp
Travis Howard Jason Knepp
Connor Mast
Workers 5/2/2021 Metro Whitmore Lake Adam Matthews
Dave Alber Shawn McGinnis
Randy Arndt Mark Robinson Stacy McGinnis
Jim Barnes John Olafson
Matt Bushore Isaac Perry
Sebastian Beane Walker Perry
Steven Beane Cory Sargent
Phil Bonkoski Fred Schneider
Steve Hansen Andy Sprague
Julie Morgan Ben Sprague
Tony Hilla Clifford Sprague
Kristina Howard Kenny Sprague
Brad Howard
Gray Howard Workers Metamora Great Lakes 06/06/21
Ryan Howard Brian Aherne
Chuck Howard Simon Bach
Dennis Kessler Heidi Brenner
Mark Robinson Scott Brenner
Sam Schwarck Austin DeBolt
Jim Gawne
Workers Mid Michigan Vermontville 05 16 2021 Gary Grobbel
Bryan Bondeson Chuck Lester
Colby Bondeson Ed Logan
Kristi Bondeson Bob Watson
Evan Brandenburg Daik Watanabe
Aaron Brandenburg Kunio Watanabe
Tom Brandenburg
Eric McWhinney
Wilhelm Krupke

Michigan Ontario Trials Association
Copyright © 2021